Tirupati Darshan Packages From Hyderabad| Hyderabad To Tirupati Tour Packages

$ 0.00

Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh 517501, India
by Tripnetra
Tirupati Darshan Packages From Hyderabad| Hyderabad To Tirupati Tour Packages

Tirupati Darshan Packages From Hyderabad| Hyderabad To Tirupati Tour Packages

$ 0.00

Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh 517501, India
by Tripnetra

About

Hyderabad to Tirupati One or Two days Tour package by bus,car,innova,Tempo,Flight.
Devotee can get confirm 300 RS Sheegra Darshan Ticket, Accommodation, Food,
To and Fro Tirupati to Tirumala. For Booking 300rs Darshan Ticket,[email protected]+91 8500898000


Enjoy Your Summer Holidays Trip At Tripnetra. Hyderabad to Tirupati One or Two days Tour package by bus,car,innova,Tempo,Flight.
Devotee can get confirm 300 RS Sheegra Darshan Ticket, Accommodation, Food,
To and Fro Tirupati to Tirumala. For Booking 300rs Darshan Ticket, [email protected]+91 8500898000.
For More Info Visit Us:https://tripnetra.com/

Hyderabad to Tirupati bus packages Cost, Online Booking

Hyderabad to Tirupati bus packages By Bus
Bus Package Details Timings
Bus Departure Time 7:00 pm
Tirupati Arrival Time 7:30 am
Check-In Hotel 7:30 am – 7:45 am
Bathing and Breakfast 8:00 am – 8:45 am
Departure to Tirumala by Car 8:45 am – 9:30 am
Tirumala Arrival Time 9:30 am – 9:45 am
Hair Offering and Bathing 9:45 am – 10:30 am
Reporting at ATC Car Parking Area 10:30 am
Mandatory Dress Code Men: White Pancha, Dhoti/ Kurta, Pyjama.
Female: Saree with blouse/ Punjabi Dress with Dupatta / Chudidhar with Dupatta/ Half saree

Guide Service Available
Total Darshan Time 1 hour 30 mins – 2 hours 30 mins
Darshan End Time 12:30 pm – 1:30 pm (Depends on the Crowd and Reporting Time)
Laddu Prasadam Collection 30 mins
Departure to Tirupati by Bus 1 hour
Lunch Hours 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tiruchanur Temple Darshan 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Departure To Hyderabad 9:00 pm
Hyderabad Arrival Time 6:00 am


Hyderabad to Tirupati bus packages Booking
It is Sheegra darshan ticket Darshan for the Package Darshan devotees.
And it is Group Darshan package.
Darshan package not available on special days such as Brahmtosavam days etc.
Advance booking available one day in advance to 365 days.
Limited Darshan packages so advance booking is advisable.
Children under 10 years don’t need tickets for this package.
Must Carry Valid Photo ID at the time of reporting.


For Hyderabad to Tirupati bus packages, Please call @ +91 8500898000

Location

Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh 517501, India